Lužická liga 18.ročník (2018-2019) - 2.liga
Pořadí hráčů po 10. kole podle max. série
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Durgala Martin (U Pavla A)718921,11510
2.  Šemík Jan (Bambuláni)315724,5284
3.  Paleček Josef (Za Humny)1013215,46813
4.  Egermajer Jan (Bambuláni)712712,7486
5.  Vorlíček Roman (Ciciny)511519,9298
6.  Hermann Jan (Čechie)311116,1302
7.  KristiŇák František (U Mlejna)810814,1994
8.  Mrkáček Roman (Čechie)510414,4698
9.  Piontek Josef (BSC Mělník)71018,4466
10.  Šorer Kuba (Český Lev B)610110,0672
11.  Dušík Zbyněk (U Jelena C)89312,60412
12.  Ryšavý Jiří (Bambuláni)99113,43115
13.  Štrubinský Miroslav (Ciciny)69112,2841
14.  Dušík Jarda (U Jelena C)8909,5318
15.  Lemfeld Josef (Astráci)98612,03413
16.  Svoboda Josef (U Pavla A)68617,23310
17.  Babický Petr (U Pavla B)58610,55610
18.  Fel Jozef (Za Humny)48616,2168
19.  Strnad Radek (Ciciny)38612,0006
20.  Vondrka Petr (U Pavla A)88313,6148
21.  Bradáč Václav (Astráci)8829,64310
22.  Němec Rudolf (BSC Mělník)6809,5828
23.  Pfeifer Jiří (Za Humny)67811,5088
24.  Beran Roman (Čechie)67812,8357
25.  Traxler Miroslav (Ťukálkové)87810,6677
26.  Přibyl Radim (Za Humny)107711,96912
27.  Vondrka Jiří (U Pavla A)6699,6694
28.  Vyskočil Josef (U Mlejna)86710,6297
29.  Vorlíček Karel (Ciciny)4677,7644
30.  Stoklásek Matěj (U Jelena C)9649,67610
31.  Sádovský Miroslav (Český Lev B)5647,6792
32.  Katzer Daniel (BSC Mělník)66310,7508
33.  Weich Herbert (Astráci)96110,48212
34.  Piller Miroslav (Ťukálkové)66010,37812
35.  Petružálek Martin (Čechie)96012,09010
36.  Novotný Petr (Ťukálkové)36012,4223
37.  Švejda František (BSC Mělník)6588,0764
38.  Červenka Petr (Ciciny)3577,5740
39.  Janoušek Petr (Český Lev B)4565,7084
40.  Borek Miroslav (Ťukálkové)55511,4746
41.  Firsof Karel (BSC Mělník)5546,3902
42.  Cempírek Tomáš (U Pavla B)5539,5000
43.  Kocúr Gabriel (U Mlejna)8526,6542
44.  Mošovský Jan (Ťukálkové)6506,5606
45.  Szabo Aleš (Český Lev B)5508,0464
46.  Ďurčo Jarda (U Pavla B)5509,1962
47.  Piszczor Stanislav (Bambuláni)4497,6330
48.  Ledvinka Martin (Čechie)6487,0070
49.  Gola David (Ciciny)3479,0862
50.  Pasecký Luďek (Bambuláni)24612,2454
51.  Ismanický Martin (U Pavla B)4457,0350
52.  Jelínek Josef (U Jelena C)24312,0004
53.  Herák Aloiz (Český Lev B)4426,4542
54.  Kříž Antonín (Čechie)1428,6000
55.  Marcín Vlasta (U Pavla B)5405,7622
56.  Šrédl Michal (Bambuláni)2406,8000
57.  Plch František (Ťukálkové)2327,5872
58.  Drábek Lubomír (Astráci)1255,1330