Lužická liga 18.ročník (2018-2019) - 2.liga
Celkové pořadí hráčů podle max. série
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Durgala Martin (U Pavla A)1818916,56322
2.  Šemík Jan (Bambuláni)1017518,96211
3.  Svoboda Josef (U Pavla A)1417214,61720
4.  Lemfeld Josef (Astráci)2215012,28126
5.  Paleček Josef (Za Humny)2113215,62830
6.  Gola David (Ciciny)71289,7348
7.  Ryšavý Jiří (Bambuláni)1312713,04618
8.  Egermajer Jan (Bambuláni)1512712,22918
9.  Vorlíček Roman (Ciciny)1511720,44228
10.  Hermann Jan (Čechie)711112,7045
11.  Vyskočil Josef (U Mlejna)2211011,59221
12.  KristiŇák František (U Mlejna)2210812,03214
13.  Beran Roman (Čechie)1510713,35111
14.  Štrubinský Miroslav (Ciciny)1210710,0747
15.  Mrkáček Roman (Čechie)610413,40510
16.  Piontek Josef (BSC Mělník)141019,82012
17.  Šorer Kuba (Český Lev B)181019,1368
18.  Novotný Petr (Ťukálkové)1010011,98211
19.  Dušík Zbyněk (U Jelena C)209713,05027
20.  Petružálek Martin (Čechie)219712,17526
21.  Fel Jozef (Za Humny)149716,60424
22.  Dušík Jarda (U Jelena C)189611,38822
23.  Cempírek Tomáš (U Pavla B)149511,5316
24.  Stoklásek Matěj (U Jelena C)18899,80523
25.  Katzer Daniel (BSC Mělník)148710,76416
26.  Vondrka Petr (U Pavla A)188614,18722
27.  Strnad Radek (Ciciny)148612,26022
28.  Babický Petr (U Pavla B)158610,91715
29.  Pfeifer Jiří (Za Humny)128413,43518
30.  Bradáč Václav (Astráci)218210,00426
31.  Přibyl Radim (Za Humny)198111,89326
32.  Traxler Miroslav (Ťukálkové)148110,94813
33.  Piller Miroslav (Ťukálkové)148010,04724
34.  Němec Rudolf (BSC Mělník)13809,88716
35.  Weich Herbert (Astráci)19799,98124
36.  Švejda František (BSC Mělník)13779,0838
37.  Ďurčo Jarda (U Pavla B)157310,70716
38.  Jelínek Josef (U Jelena C)77311,0806
39.  Ismanický Martin (U Pavla B)9739,0134
40.  Firsof Karel (BSC Mělník)12708,2778
41.  Szabo Aleš (Český Lev B)13707,9776
42.  Vondrka Jiří (U Pavla A)15698,6748
43.  Herák Aloiz (Český Lev B)16696,7828
44.  Vorlíček Karel (Ciciny)86710,06711
45.  Sádovský Miroslav (Český Lev B)9647,7904
46.  Borek Miroslav (Ťukálkové)116211,44410
47.  Ledvinka Martin (Čechie)15628,1097
48.  Plch František (Ťukálkové)7618,58210
49.  Růženec Olda (U Pavla A)16011,3750
50.  Mošovský Jan (Ťukálkové)10586,3028
51.  Červenka Petr (Ciciny)7577,1374
52.  Janoušek Petr (Český Lev B)10565,2716
53.  Piszczor Stanislav (Bambuláni)15547,9566
54.  Kocúr Gabriel (U Mlejna)21537,25010
55.  Marcín Vlasta (U Pavla B)12477,0276
56.  Pasecký Luďek (Bambuláni)7468,1264
57.  Kříž Antonín (Čechie)1428,6000
58.  Šrédl Michal (Bambuláni)6406,7962
59.  Drábek Lubomír (Astráci)4295,5172
60.  Janák Míra (U Mlejna)1287,0000