Lužická liga 18.ročník (2018-2019) - 2.liga
Pořadí hráčů po 18. kole podle GP
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Vorlíček Roman (Ciciny)1211519,97122
2.  Šemík Jan (Bambuláni)815719,2109
3.  Durgala Martin (U Pavla A)1418917,04914
4.  Paleček Josef (Za Humny)1813215,99327
5.  Fel Jozef (Za Humny)109315,93616
6.  Svoboda Josef (U Pavla A)1317214,88818
7.  Beran Roman (Čechie)1010714,4009
8.  Vondrka Petr (U Pavla A)158613,44416
9.  Petružálek Martin (Čechie)159713,37120
10.  Ryšavý Jiří (Bambuláni)1312713,04618
11.  Dušík Zbyněk (U Jelena C)179712,90323
12.  Pfeifer Jiří (Za Humny)107812,90214
13.  Lemfeld Josef (Astráci)1815012,80224
14.  Strnad Radek (Ciciny)118612,32620
15.  KristiŇák František (U Mlejna)1810812,27014
16.  Egermajer Jan (Bambuláni)1212712,12514
17.  Borek Miroslav (Ťukálkové)96212,01510
18.  Přibyl Radim (Za Humny)168111,38120
19.  Vyskočil Josef (U Mlejna)1811011,22817
20.  Katzer Daniel (BSC Mělník)128711,16016
21.  Cempírek Tomáš (U Pavla B)129511,0574
22.  Babický Petr (U Pavla B)138610,86013
23.  Dušík Jarda (U Jelena C)159610,58816
24.  Ďurčo Jarda (U Pavla B)137310,46914
25.  Traxler Miroslav (Ťukálkové)117810,3939
26.  Bradáč Václav (Astráci)178210,18126
27.  Piller Miroslav (Ťukálkové)106410,12518
28.  Weich Herbert (Astráci)18799,98124
29.  Stoklásek Matěj (U Jelena C)15649,65618
30.  Němec Rudolf (BSC Mělník)11809,49114
31.  Štrubinský Miroslav (Ciciny)10919,2143
32.  Piontek Josef (BSC Mělník)111019,01710
33.  Šorer Kuba (Český Lev B)131018,9572
34.  Vondrka Jiří (U Pavla A)12698,9158
35.  Švejda František (BSC Mělník)11588,3906
36.  Szabo Aleš (Český Lev B)11708,1686
37.  Ledvinka Martin (Čechie)9598,1524
38.  Piszczor Stanislav (Bambuláni)11547,9052
39.  Firsof Karel (BSC Mělník)9707,8436
40.  Sádovský Miroslav (Český Lev B)9647,7904
41.  Kocúr Gabriel (U Mlejna)18537,2358
42.  Herák Aloiz (Český Lev B)11696,6962
43.  Marcín Vlasta (U Pavla B)9406,2322
44.  Mošovský Jan (Ťukálkové)9505,9218
45.  Mrkáček Roman (Čechie)610413,40510
46.  Novotný Petr (Ťukálkové)710012,8249
47.  Hermann Jan (Čechie)711112,7045
48.  Jelínek Josef (U Jelena C)77311,0806
49.  Gola David (Ciciny)61289,8646
50.  Pasecký Luďek (Bambuláni)5468,9234
51.  Kříž Antonín (Čechie)1428,6000
52.  Ismanický Martin (U Pavla B)7458,0664
53.  Plch František (Ťukálkové)5617,7926
54.  Vorlíček Karel (Ciciny)4677,7644
55.  Červenka Petr (Ciciny)5577,4924
56.  Šrédl Michal (Bambuláni)5407,1700
57.  Janoušek Petr (Český Lev B)7565,4634
58.  Drábek Lubomír (Astráci)1255,1330