Lužická liga 18.ročník (2018-2019) - 1.liga
Pořadí hráčů po 10. kole podle max. série
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Eger Pavel (Pilínkov)929427,00017
2.  Fučík Jan (Nicmoc)819324,24214
3.  Zelenka Stanislav (Nicmoc)818529,31612
4.  Rys Pavel (KK Krkovička)918326,45516
5.  Nedbal Martin (U Koláče)916825,8055
6.  Heinrich Josef (Pilínkov)815541,01910
7.  Horáček Václav (Český Lev A)815425,08914
8.  Stárek Michal (RC Peklo)514721,0604
9.  Havel Petr (Český Lev A)814530,76916
10.  Jonáš Michal (Pilínkov)613721,2846
11.  Felgr Miloslav (Pilínkov)313328,7504
12.  Chládek Pavel (Rybniště)812019,0934
13.  Daniel Eda (Astra Club)211922,2223
14.  Belák Bedřich (Nový Jitrovník)811816,4627
15.  Goda Jan (Tragédi)511416,4734
16.  Vencl Jaromír (Astra Club)611017,5246
17.  Scheufler Petr (U Jelena A)810629,95810
18.  Belák Miroslav (Nový Jitrovník)910611,8952
19.  Řehák Jarda (Nicmoc)210430,4212
20.  Kubíček Jiří (U Koláče)610112,7676
21.  Hemmer Petr (Nicmoc)59517,14810
22.  Žitavský Miloš (Astra Club)59212,4462
23.  Mrkvička Josef (RC Peklo)69016,74312
24.  Pšenička Jaroslav (RC Peklo)3908,7172
25.  Novotný Miloš (RC Peklo)48816,4434
26.  Stejskal Petr (Nový Jitrovník)7869,0902
27.  Jupa Vratislav (RC Peklo)58315,8154
28.  Jechoutek Martin (Český Lev A)38014,9644
29.  Hazdra Michal (Tragédi)37611,3000
30.  Motl Ladislav (Český Lev A)57414,7506
31.  Velíšek Luboš (Astra Club)87310,9342
32.  Malec Miloš (U Jelena A)87011,93810
33.  Kříž František (KK Krkovička)96715,00012
34.  Vojáček Petr (U Jelena A)86713,48910
35.  Devátý Tomáš (Rybniště)86514,4878
36.  Krausová Jaroslava (KK Krkovička)9639,2502
37.  Pýcha Roman (U Koláče)76011,9462
38.  Šrédl Jiří (Tragédi)55910,1806
39.  Belda Pavel (U Koláče)15911,3330
40.  Šturc Martin (Tragédi)45313,1364
41.  Štěpán Tomáš (U Koláče)15324,3750
42.  Grosmut Radek (U Koláče)3509,4782
43.  Kobera Aleš (Nicmoc)1449,7002
44.  Skotnica Jiří (Nový Jitrovník)3429,9502
45.  Hanešta Tomáš (Astra Club)2415,1750
46.  Bartoš Jiří (Rybniště)7357,9634
47.  Ševčík Jindřich (Pilínkov)1359,5000
48.  Jílek Roman (Tragédi)4355,2250
49.  Pažebřuch Jakub (Rybniště)1309,5000
50.  Fišer Jan (RC Peklo)1305,2500
51.  Karlovský Tomáš (Tragédi)2235,8000