Lužická liga 18.ročník (2018-2019) - 1.liga
Celkové pořadí hráčů podle GP
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Heinrich Josef (Pilínkov)1517038,83523
2.  Vencl Jaromír (Astra Club)1011032,66011
3.  Rys Pavel (KK Krkovička)2018329,55031
4.  Nedbal Martin (U Koláče)1826429,42211
5.  Havel Petr (Český Lev A)2019228,44938
6.  Zelenka Stanislav (Nicmoc)1624028,43825
7.  Eger Pavel (Pilínkov)1429426,62625
8.  Fučík Jan (Nicmoc)1919325,34030
9.  Horáček Václav (Český Lev A)2017724,24334
10.  Scheufler Petr (U Jelena A)2011022,38520
11.  Jonáš Michal (Pilínkov)1613720,51420
12.  Felgr Miloslav (Pilínkov)1013320,21410
13.  Mrkvička Josef (RC Peklo)1614418,68724
14.  Chládek Pavel (Rybniště)1912018,0828
15.  Motl Ladislav (Český Lev A)1313017,76822
16.  Hemmer Petr (Nicmoc)1411517,56324
17.  Šturc Martin (Tragédi)914017,1678
18.  Novotný Miloš (RC Peklo)119116,93512
19.  Belák Bedřich (Nový Jitrovník)1819316,60215
20.  Kubíček Jiří (U Koláče)1511716,56912
21.  Kříž František (KK Krkovička)207015,94023
22.  Jupa Vratislav (RC Peklo)98415,5917
23.  Devátý Tomáš (Rybniště)2014615,55118
24.  Vojáček Petr (U Jelena A)2010215,42826
25.  Stárek Michal (RC Peklo)1214714,86012
26.  Pýcha Roman (U Koláče)1114014,7208
27.  Belák Miroslav (Nový Jitrovník)1910611,4878
28.  Malec Miloš (U Jelena A)1910711,46922
29.  Stejskal Petr (Nový Jitrovník)1615211,15112
30.  Žitavský Miloš (Astra Club)109210,8292
31.  Hazdra Michal (Tragédi)87610,6674
32.  Krausová Jaroslava (KK Krkovička)2011710,21212
33.  Velíšek Luboš (Astra Club)17739,8028
34.  Šrédl Jiří (Tragédi)12598,7916
35.  Bartoš Jiří (Rybniště)17928,2426
36.  Jílek Roman (Tragédi)11424,9090
37.  Daniel Eda (Astra Club)311922,4503
38.  Štěpán Tomáš (U Koláče)38019,9260
39.  Řehák Jarda (Nicmoc)410419,6794
40.  Goda Jan (Tragédi)611416,6404
41.  Jechoutek Martin (Český Lev A)78014,57510
42.  Belda Pavel (U Koláče)15911,3330
43.  Pšenička Jaroslav (RC Peklo)79010,8314
44.  Hrudka Petr (Astra Club)56710,2392
45.  Skotnica Jiří (Nový Jitrovník)3429,9502
46.  Pažebřuch Jakub (Rybniště)1309,5000
47.  Grosmut Radek (U Koláče)6509,4292
48.  Bernard Miroslav (Nový Jitrovník)1388,6500
49.  Bartoň Jaroslav (Rybniště)2338,4472
50.  Fišer Jan (RC Peklo)2478,4002
51.  Růžička Ota (U Jelena A)1258,2000
52.  Kobera Aleš (Nicmoc)4518,0506
53.  Harašta Tomáš (Astra Club)5417,3924
54.  Ševčík Jindřich (Pilínkov)2357,0310
55.  Cicvárek Josef (Rybniště)1316,9000
56.  Karlovský Tomáš (Tragédi)4255,3860