Lužická liga 18.ročník (2018-2019) - 1.liga
Celkové pořadí hráčů
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Havel Petr (Český Lev A)2019228,44938
2.  Horáček Václav (Český Lev A)2017724,24334
3.  Rys Pavel (KK Krkovička)2018329,55031
4.  Fučík Jan (Nicmoc)1919325,34030
5.  Vojáček Petr (U Jelena A)2010215,42826
6.  Zelenka Stanislav (Nicmoc)1624028,43825
7.  Eger Pavel (Pilínkov)1429426,62625
8.  Mrkvička Josef (RC Peklo)1614418,68724
9.  Hemmer Petr (Nicmoc)1411517,56324
10.  Heinrich Josef (Pilínkov)1517038,83523
11.  Kříž František (KK Krkovička)207015,94023
12.  Motl Ladislav (Český Lev A)1313017,76822
13.  Malec Miloš (U Jelena A)1910711,46922
14.  Scheufler Petr (U Jelena A)2011022,38520
15.  Jonáš Michal (Pilínkov)1613720,51420
16.  Devátý Tomáš (Rybniště)2014615,55118
17.  Belák Bedřich (Nový Jitrovník)1819316,60215
18.  Novotný Miloš (RC Peklo)119116,93512
19.  Kubíček Jiří (U Koláče)1511716,56912
20.  Stárek Michal (RC Peklo)1214714,86012
21.  Stejskal Petr (Nový Jitrovník)1615211,15112
22.  Krausová Jaroslava (KK Krkovička)2011710,21212
23.  Vencl Jaromír (Astra Club)1011032,66011
24.  Nedbal Martin (U Koláče)1826429,42211
25.  Felgr Miloslav (Pilínkov)1013320,21410
26.  Jechoutek Martin (Český Lev A)78014,57510
27.  Chládek Pavel (Rybniště)1912018,0828
28.  Šturc Martin (Tragédi)914017,1678
29.  Pýcha Roman (U Koláče)1114014,7208
30.  Belák Miroslav (Nový Jitrovník)1910611,4878
31.  Velíšek Luboš (Astra Club)17739,8028
32.  Jupa Vratislav (RC Peklo)98415,5917
33.  Šrédl Jiří (Tragédi)12598,7916
34.  Bartoš Jiří (Rybniště)17928,2426
35.  Kobera Aleš (Nicmoc)4518,0506
36.  Řehák Jarda (Nicmoc)410419,6794
37.  Goda Jan (Tragédi)611416,6404
38.  Pšenička Jaroslav (RC Peklo)79010,8314
39.  Hazdra Michal (Tragédi)87610,6674
40.  Harašta Tomáš (Astra Club)5417,3924
41.  Daniel Eda (Astra Club)311922,4503
42.  Žitavský Miloš (Astra Club)109210,8292
43.  Hrudka Petr (Astra Club)56710,2392
44.  Skotnica Jiří (Nový Jitrovník)3429,9502
45.  Grosmut Radek (U Koláče)6509,4292
46.  Bartoň Jaroslav (Rybniště)2338,4472
47.  Fišer Jan (RC Peklo)2478,4002
48.  Štěpán Tomáš (U Koláče)38019,9260
49.  Belda Pavel (U Koláče)15911,3330
50.  Pažebřuch Jakub (Rybniště)1309,5000
51.  Bernard Miroslav (Nový Jitrovník)1388,6500
52.  Růžička Ota (U Jelena A)1258,2000
53.  Ševčík Jindřich (Pilínkov)2357,0310
54.  Cicvárek Josef (Rybniště)1316,9000
55.  Karlovský Tomáš (Tragédi)4255,3860
56.  Jílek Roman (Tragédi)11424,9090