Lužická liga 18.ročník (2018-2019) - 1.liga
Celkové pořadí hráčů
- hra na 4 koule (volná) -


pořadí  hráčutkánímax. s.GPbody
1.  Havel Petr (Český Lev A)2019228,44938
2.  Horáček Václav (Český Lev A)2017724,24334
3.  Fučík Jan (Nicmoc)2019325,66132
4.  Rys Pavel (KK Krkovička)2018329,55031
5.  Zelenka Stanislav (Nicmoc)1724028,20127
6.  Mrkvička Josef (RC Peklo)1714418,68726
7.  Hemmer Petr (Nicmoc)1511517,35126
8.  Vojáček Petr (U Jelena A)2010215,42826
9.  Heinrich Josef (Pilínkov)1617037,15625
10.  Eger Pavel (Pilínkov)1529425,03525
11.  Kříž František (KK Krkovička)207015,94023
12.  Motl Ladislav (Český Lev A)1313017,76822
13.  Malec Miloš (U Jelena A)1910711,46922
14.  Scheufler Petr (U Jelena A)2011022,38520
15.  Jonáš Michal (Pilínkov)1613720,51420
16.  Devátý Tomáš (Rybniště)2014615,55118
17.  Belák Bedřich (Nový Jitrovník)1919316,99217
18.  Kubíček Jiří (U Koláče)1711716,72716
19.  Nedbal Martin (U Koláče)2026428,50615
20.  Stejskal Petr (Nový Jitrovník)1715210,96714
21.  Vencl Jaromír (Astra Club)1211014,67013
22.  Novotný Miloš (RC Peklo)119116,93512
23.  Stárek Michal (RC Peklo)1214714,86012
24.  Krausová Jaroslava (KK Krkovička)2011710,21212
25.  Felgr Miloslav (Pilínkov)1113318,97710
26.  Jechoutek Martin (Český Lev A)78014,57510
27.  Pýcha Roman (U Koláče)1214014,27210
28.  Belák Miroslav (Nový Jitrovník)2010611,32410
29.  Velíšek Luboš (Astra Club)20739,90110
30.  Jupa Vratislav (RC Peklo)108415,5919
31.  Chládek Pavel (Rybniště)1912018,0828
32.  Šturc Martin (Tragédi)1215717,6278
33.  Šrédl Jiří (Tragédi)14889,3068
34.  Bartoš Jiří (Rybniště)17928,2426
35.  Kobera Aleš (Nicmoc)4518,0506
36.  Řehák Jarda (Nicmoc)410419,6794
37.  Goda Jan (Tragédi)711416,6404
38.  Žitavský Miloš (Astra Club)139211,7074
39.  Pšenička Jaroslav (RC Peklo)79010,8314
40.  Hazdra Michal (Tragédi)87610,6674
41.  Fišer Jan (RC Peklo)3478,4004
42.  Harašta Tomáš (Astra Club)5417,3924
43.  Daniel Eda (Astra Club)311922,4503
44.  Hrudka Petr (Astra Club)76710,6442
45.  Skotnica Jiří (Nový Jitrovník)3429,9502
46.  Grosmut Radek (U Koláče)6509,4292
47.  Bartoň Jaroslav (Rybniště)2338,4472
48.  Štěpán Tomáš (U Koláče)48019,5480
49.  Belda Pavel (U Koláče)15911,3330
50.  Pažebřuch Jakub (Rybniště)1309,5000
51.  Bernard Miroslav (Nový Jitrovník)1388,6500
52.  Růžička Ota (U Jelena A)1258,2000
53.  Ševčík Jindřich (Pilínkov)2357,0310
54.  Cicvárek Josef (Rybniště)1316,9000
55.  Karlovský Tomáš (Tragédi)6256,0220
56.  Jílek Roman (Tragédi)13425,1720